Tappara Juniorit

Tappara Juniorit

Tappara Juniorit

Ottelut

Seuraavat ottelut:

 

 

Tappara -Ilves sarja

           

     PVM    6.12.2020  Hakametsä

 

KLO    12:45-13:10

KOTI    Tappara Devils 

VIERAS    Kiekko-Ahma Sininen

HALLI    Haka 3

 

KLO    12:45-13:10

KOTI    Tappara Blues

VIERAS    Kiekko-Ahma Valkoinen    

HALLI   Haka 3

 

KLO    13:15-13:40

KOTI    Tappara Devils

VIERAS    Ilves Montreal

HALLI    Haka 3

 

KLO    13:15-13:40

KOTI    Tappara Blues

VIERAS    Ilves Chicago

HALLI    Haka 3

 

 

     PVM    29.11.2020  Hakametsä

 

KLO    9:00-9:25

KOTI    Ilves tytöt Anskit

VIERAS    Tappara Jets

HALLI    Haka 1

 

KLO    9:30-9:55

KOTI    Ilves tytöt Haamut

VIERAS    Tappara Jets

HALLI    Haka 1

 

 

      PVM    29.11.2020  Tesoma

 

KLO    13:15-13:40

KOTI    Tappara Bruins

VIERAS    Ilves Vegas

HALLI    Tesoma 1

 

KLO    13:15-13:40

KOTI    Tappara Panthers

VIERAS    Ilves Toronto

HALLI    Tesoma 1

 

KLO    13:45-14:10

KOTI    Tappara Bruins

VIERAS    Ilves Toronto

HALLI    Tesoma 1

 

KLO    13:45-14:10

KOTI    Tappara Panthers

VIERAS    Ilves Vegas

HALLI    Tesoma 1

 

 

        PVM    22.11.2020  Kaukajärvi

 

KLO    9:45-10:10

KOTI    Tappara Panthers

VIERAS    Ilves tytöt Anskit

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    9:45-10:10

KOTI    Tappara Bruins

VIERAS    Ilves tytöt Haamut

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    10:25-10:50

KOTI    Tappara Bruins

VIERAS    Ilves tytöt Anskit

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    10:25-10:50

KOTI    Tappara Panthers

VIERAS    Ilves tytöt Haamut

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    11:15-11:40

KOTI    Tappara Blues

VIERAS    Ilves Boston

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    11:15-11:40

KOTI    Tappara Devils

VIERAS    Ilves Detroit

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    11:55-12:20

KOTI    Tappara Blues

VIERAS    Ilves Detroit

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    11:55-12:20

KOTI    Tappara Devils

VIERAS    Ilves Boston

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    13:00-13:25

KOTI    Tappara Jets

VIERAS    Uplakers Valkoinen

HALLI    Sentteri De

 

KLO    13:30-13:55

KOTI    Tappara Jets

VIERAS    Uplakers Musta

HALLI    Sentteri De

 

 

PVM    8.11.2020  Kaukajärvi

 

KLO    13:00-13:25

KOTI    Tappara Jets

VIERAS    Kiekko-Ahma Valkoinen

HALLI    Sentteri De

 

KLO    13:30-13:55

KOTI    Tappara Jets

VIERAS    Kiekko-Ahma Sininen

HALLI    Sentteri De

 

KLO    15:30-15:55

KOTI    Tappara Devils

VIERAS    Ilves Vegas

HALLI    Sentteri De

 

KLO    15:30-15:55

KOTI    Tappara Blues

VIERAS    Ilves Toronto

HALLI    Sentteri De

 

KLO    16:00-16:25

KOTI    Tappara Devils

VIERAS    Ilves Toronto

HALLI    Sentteri De

 

KLO    16:00-16:25

KOTI    Tappara Blues

VIERAS    Ilves Vegas

HALLI    Sentteri De

 

 

 

PVM    7.11.2020  Hämeenkyrö

 

KLO    17:00-17:25

KOTI    Hämeenkyrön Hokkarit

VIERAS    Tappara Bruins

HALLI    Hämeenkyrö

 

KLO    17:00-17:25

KOTI    HC Nokia Oranssit

VIERAS    Tappara Panthers

HALLI    Hämeenkyrö

 

KLO    17:30-17:55

KOTI    HC Nokia Oranssit

VIERAS    Tappara Bruins

HALLI    Hämeenkyrö

 

KLO    17:30-17:55

KOTI    Hämeenkyrön Hokkarit

VIERAS    Tappara Panthers

HALLI    Hämeenkyrö

 

 

 

PVM    1.11.2020  Tesoma

 

KLO    13:25-13:50

KOTI  Tappara Panthers

VIERAS    Kiekko-Ahma Valkoinen

HALLI    Tesoma 2

 

KLO    13:25-13:50

KOTI    Tappara Bruins

VIERAS    Kiekko-Ahma Sininen

HALLI    Tesoma 2

 

KLO    13:50-14:15

KOTI    Uplakers Musta

VIERAS    Tappara Bruins

HALLI    Tesoma 2

 

KLO    13:50-14:15

KOTI    Uplakers Valkoinen

VIERAS  Tappara Panthers

HALLI    Tesoma 2

 

KLO    14:50-15:15

KOTI    Tappara Bruins

VIERAS    Tappara Panthers

HALLI    Tesoma 2

 

KLO    14:45-15:10

KOTI    Tappara Jets

VIERAS    Ilves Toronto

HALLI    Tesoma 1

 

KLO    15:30-15:55

KOTI    Tappara Jets

VIERAS    Ilves Vegas

HALLI    Tesoma 1

 

 

 

PVM    1.11.2020  Kaukajärvi

 

KLO    14:45-15:10

KOTI    Tappara Blues

VIERAS    Kisa-Eagles Merikotkat

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    14:45-15:10

KOTI    Tappara Devils

VIERAS    Kisa-Eagles Jalokotkat

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    15:15-15:40

KOTI    Tappara Devils

VIERAS    Kisa-Eagles Merikotkat

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

KLO    15:15-15:40

KOTI    Tappara Blues

VIERAS    Kisa-Eagles Jalokotkat

HALLI    Sentteri Rs

 

 

 

 

Osuuspankki Turnaus 24.-25.10.2020

 

LOHKO A

 

PVM    25.10.2020

 

KLO    9:00-9:25

KOTI    Tappara Devils

VIERAS    HC Nokia Oranssit

HALLI    Tesoma 1, kenttä 1

 

 

KLO    9:30-9:55

KOTI    Hämeenkyrön Hokkarit

VIERAS    Tappara Devils

HALLI    Tesoma 1, kenttä 2

 

 

KLO    10:00-10:25

KOTI    Ilves Chicago

VIERAS    Tappara Devils

HALLI    Tesoma 1, kenttä 1

 

 

LOHKO B

 

PVM    25.10.2020

 

KLO    11:35-12:00

KOTI    Kisa-Eagles Jalokotkat

VIERAS    Tappara Blues

HALLI    Tesoma 1, kenttä 1

 

KLO    12:05-12:30

KOTI    Tappara Blues

VIERAS    Ilves Tytöt Anskit

HALLI    Tesoma 1, kenttä 1

 

KLO    12:35-13:00

KOTI    Ilves Detroit

VIERAS    Tappara Blues

HALLI    Tesoma 1, kenttä 2

 

 

LOHKO D

 

PVM    25.10.2020

 

KLO    16:45-17:10

KOTI    Kpk

VIERAS    Tappara Bruins

HALLI    Tesoma 1, kenttä 1

 

KLO    17:15-17:40

KOTI    Tappara Bruins

VIERAS    Uplakers Musta

HALLI    Tesoma 1, kenttä 1

 

KLO    17:45-18:15

KOTI    Tappara Bruins

VIERAS    Ilves Vegas

HALLI    Tesoma 1, kenttä 1

 

 

LOHKO E

 

PVM    25.10.2020

 

KLO    9:15-9:40

KOTI    Tappara Panthers

VIERAS    Ilves Toronto

HALLI    Tesoma 2, kenttä 2

 

KLO    9:45-10:10

KOTI    Pingviinit Keisarit

VIERAS    Tappara Panthers

HALLI    Tesoma 2, kenttä 1

 

KLO    10:15-10:40

KOTI    Tappara Panthers

VIERAS    Kisa-Eagles Merikotkat

HALLI    Tesoma 2, kenttä 2

 

 

LOHKO F/G

 

PVM    25.10.2020

 

KLO    12:10-12:35

KOTI    Tappara Jets

VIERAS   Pingviinit Kuninkaat

HALLI    Tesoma 2, kenttä 2

 

KLO    12:40-13:05

KOTI    Tappara Jets

VIERAS    Ilves Boston

HALLI    Tesoma 2, kenttä 2

 

KLO    13:10-13:35

KOTI    Kiekko-Ahma Valkoinen

VIERAS    Tappara Jets

HALLI    Tesoma 2, kenttä 2

 

 

 

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------

 

PVM KOTI VIERAS HALLI KLO
4/10/2020 Tappara Devils HC Nokia Oranssit Orivesi 9:00
  Hämeenkyrön Hokkarit Tappara Blues Orivesi 9:00
  Fortuna Tappara Devils Orivesi 9:30
  Tappara Blues Kpk Orivesi 10:00
  Tappara Devils Hämeenkyrön Hokkarit Orivesi 10:25
  HC Nokia Oranssit Tappara Blues Orivesi 10:25
         
4/10/2020 Pirkkalan Pingviinit Kuninkaat Tappara Jets Pirkkala 11:30
  Pirkkalan Pingviinit Keisarit Tappara Jets Pirkkala 12:00
         
4/10/2020 Ilves Montreal Tappara Bruins Sentteri Rk  
  Ilves Chicago Tappara Panthers Sentteri Rk  
  Ilves Montreal Tappara Panthers Sentteri Rk  
  Ilves Chicago Tappara Bruins Sentteri Rk  
         
27/9/2020 Uplakers Musta Tappara Bruins Nokia 2 10:40
  Uplakers Valkoinen Tappara Panthers Nokia 2 10:40
  Uplakers Musta Tappara Panthers Nokia 2 11:10
  Uplakers Valkoinen Tappara Bruins Nokia 2 11:10
         
27/9/2020 Tappara Devils Fortuna Tesoma 2 14:15
  Tappara Blues Kpk Tesoma 2 14:15
  Tappara Devils Kpk Tesoma 2 14:45
  Tappara Blues Fortuna Tesoma 2 14:45
         
27/9/2020 Tappara Jets Kisa-Eagles Jalokotkat Sentteri Decens 18:15
  Tappara Jets Kisa-Eagles Merikotkat Sentteri Decens 18:45